Conversor SM WDM/DDM Fibra S+2332LC40D S+2332LC40D -FIBRA SFP+10G SM 40km DDM(WDM) inc-2-unids 1270/1330nm Modulos 1-LC
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Delivery-compratecno

Despachamos tus productos todos los días !!

S+2332LC40D -FIBRA SFP+10G SM 40km DDM(WDM) inc-2-unids 1270/1330nm Modulos 1-LC

SFP+10G SM 40km DDM(WDM) inc-2-unids 1270/1330nm Modulos 1-LC

NFPB923D(32D)-LS40D

373.517 CLP
IVA incluido
check Precio Oferta Efectivo

FIBRA SFP+10G SM 40km DDM(WDM) inc-2-unids 1270/1330nm Modulos 1-LC

NFPB923D(32D)-LS40D

S+2332LC40D
10 cm
10 cm
5 cm
0.06 kg
28 Artículos
Características
Velocidad
10000mbps
Ficha técnica

Ficha técnica S+2332LC40D

Descargar (281.11k)